Consumer Choice
Filters
Willowton TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureLooking to create a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat? This entertainment center is the solution. Specifications▶ Specifications Det...
View full detailsBroachmyn Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bedroom mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and a ...
View full detailsCambeck Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this dresser and mirror set makes itself at home. The w...
View full detailsCambeck Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this mirror makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash p...
View full detailsZuraleus Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureIf glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this bedroom mirror. Gleaming glitter and dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticate...
View full detailsJuararo Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this dresser and mirror set has a vintage finis...
View full detailsElbrim Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureCasually cool style and clean lines go hand in hand with this bedroom mirror. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoi...
View full detailsBelachime Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this dresser and mirror is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain ea...
View full detailsAnarasia Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. Th...
View full detailsWynnlow Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The dresser and mirror's crisp, clean and min...
View full detailsWillowton Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. A whitewash finish on the dra...
View full detailsWillowton Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis mirror is the ultimate statement piece for a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewash finish is wonderfully easy on the ...
View full detailsWillowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis entertainment center with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its white...
View full detailsVallborough Bowl
Ashley FurnitureWith an almost sculptural look, this bowl is a standout accent. It’s an effortlessly chic way to elevate your decor. Place it on a patio table to c...
View full detailsTrinell 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace option makes home on the range look so alluring. The aesthetic is earthy yet clean and sophisticated, with a rustic fi...
View full detailsTrinell 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureEntertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this 4-piece entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to recla...
View full detailsTodoe 65" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureMake watching TV a joy with this large TV stand. Its top surface accommodates TVs up to 70 inches. The stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray ...
View full detailsTarrin Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureWhat a clear winner for lovers of contemporary style. Making a brilliant impression with its metal arc X-motif, this coffee table set is sure to ro...
View full detailsSolariston Bowl
Ashley FurnitureThis bowl, with its taupe hue and organic sense of movement, is a graceful addition to contemporary spaces. Softly curved edges welcome whatever yo...
View full detailsSeton Creek Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design wit...
View full detailsSeton Creek Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design ...
View full detailsSethall Floor Mirror
Ashley FurnitureBeauty reflects in contemporary style with this floor mirror. Its black-finished metal creates a lovely curved frame. Standing almost six feet high...
View full detailsRyandale Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this bookcase provides endless possibilities for displaying your decor. Five shelves offer the pe...
View full detailsRyandale Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this accent table provides both flair and function. The glass tabletop offers the perfect perch f...
View full detailsConsumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Furniture Warehouse Direct — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.